551. Тюрин Федор Павлович Красноармеец
552. Узбек Георгий Ильич ппс 878 Красноармеец
553. Фабрикантов Филипп Иванович Красноармеец
554. Фалько Тимен Макарович ппс 878 Красноармеец
555. Федоренко Архип Изотович 629 сп Красноармеец
556. Федоров Иван Петрович 515 сп Рядовой
557. Федосов Леонид Емануилович 738 сп Сержант
558. Фесенко Иван Кузьмич 629 сп Рядовой
559. Филатов Трофим Иванович 225 пах п/п 878 Красноармеец
560. Фомин Устин Васильевич 515 сп 134 сд КалФ Красноармеец
561. Хаванский Михаил Антонович 235 мсб Ст. военфельдшер
562. Хайло Степан Григорьевич ппс 878 Красноармеец
563. Хапичев Мартин Григорьевич 629 сп Командир
564. Хараман Федор Михайлович 515 сп Ст. сержант Ком. отделения
565. Харченко Иван Филипович 738 сп Красноармеец
566. Харченко Павел Алексеевич 249 осб юзф Ппс 36 ?Старшина Фельдшер средней службы Санинструктор
567. Харчук Павел Панкр. 629 сп Красноармеец
568. Хахач Григорий Андреевич Рядовой
569. Ходоровская Фаина Моисеевна 235 мсб Ст. военфельдшер
570. Храптов Иван Валерьянович ппс 878 225 пах Красноармеец
571. Храпунков Дорофей Леонтьевич Полковник Командир 534 гап
572. Хрусталев Нач. политотдела Батальонный комиссар
573. Хрущев Михаил Михайлович ЗапФ 235 мсб 134 сд Военврач 3 ранга врач-ординатор
574. Хрюков Петр Иванович 4 Уд. А 235 мсб Рядовой
575. Худяков Анатолий Павлович 738 сп Мл. лейтенант
576. Цибуля Иван Андреевич 629 сп Красноармеец Стрелок
577. Цулая Капитан Командир батальона
578. Цьома Савелий Андреевич 534 гап Техник-интендант 2 ранга
579. Цыба Андрей Яковлевич 629 сп 4 рота Красноармеец
580. Чаленко Иван Николаевич 629 сп 2 батальон 4 рота Красноармеец
581. Чариков Яков Иванович 515 сп саперная рота Ст. лейтенант Зам. ком. сап. роты
582. Чебатарь Григорий Герасимович 235 мсб Военврач 3 ранга
583. Черенков Александр Иванович Красноармеец
584. Черкасов Александр Матвеевич 534 гап Мл. сержант
585. Чернышев Михаил Григорьевич 738 сп Красноармеец
586. Чернявский Николай Иванович 515 сп Лейтенант
587. Чеснаков Куприян Акимович 738 сп Красноармеец
588. Чинчай Яков Павлович Красноармеец
589. Чирков Иван Николаевич 156 озад Техник-интендант 2 ранга
590. Чкан Иван Анисимович 235 птд Лейтенант
591. Чубов Иван Павлович 738 сп Майор
592. Чудненко Яков Михайлович п/я 30 Золотоноша Красноармеец
593. Чупахин Василий Митрофанович ппс 878 Красноармеец
594. Чураков Алексей Николаевич 534 гап Лейтенант Помощник начальника штаба
595. Чухрай Григорий Наумович 229 обс Красноармеец
596. Шабальников Илья Васильевич ппс 878-515 п/я 34 Красноармеец
597. Шабрат Виктор Александрович штаб мсб 235 Красноармеец
598. Шагакин Иван Павлович 738 сп Красноармеец
599. Шайда Емельян Самойлович 629 сп Политрук
600. Шаламов Красноармеец